Honor Council-银河赌城官网银河赌城银河在线
[ Honor Council ]
Honor Council

List of Honor Council 

  

No.

Name

Company/Organization 

Positions and Technical Titles

1

Xu Fei

(President)

Southwest Jiaotong University

President, Professor, Doctoral Tutor

2

Feng Xiaoyun

(Deputy President)

Southwest Jiaotong University

Vice President, Professor, Nationally Outstanding Teacher Doctoral Tutor

3

Shen Zhiyun

Southwest JiaotongUniversity

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and Chinese Academy of Engineering

4

Zhu Zhongliang

the 57th institute of the General Staff

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

5

Qian Qingquan

Southwest Jiaotong University

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Engineering

6

ZhaiWanming

Southwest Jiaotong University

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

7

Qin Shunquan

China Zhongtie Major Bridge Engineering Group Co.,Ltd

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Engineering, Chief Engineer

8

Ding Rongjun

CSR Zhuzhou Institute Co., Ltd

Academician of the Chinese Academy of Engineering, Director

9

Zhao Guotang

Former Ministry of Railways

Deputy Chief Engineer

10

Mao Yulin

Mao Yisheng Foundation of Technology Education

Secretary General

11

Fu Yonglin

Chengdu Municipal Government

Deputy Mayor

12

Chen Chunyang

Central South University

Vice President

13

Jiang Gefu

Southwest Jiaotong University

Executive Vice President

14

Wang Zhengming

China Railway First Survey & Design Institute Group Co., Ltd

Design Master, Chairman of the Board, secretary of the party committee

15

Feng Xiqiao

Institute  of  Biomechanics  and  Medical  Engineering of Tsinghua University

Cheung Kong Scholar, Director

16

Zhu Ying

China Railway Eryuan Engineering Group Co., Ltd

General Manager

17

Tang Zhicheng

China RaiwayErju Co., Ltd

General Manager

18

Cao Yi

China Raiway 8th Construction Bureau., Ltd

Chairman of the Board

19

Li Hongqi

China Railway 23th Construction Bureau., Ltd

Chairman of the Board

20

Luo Yanming

CSR Ziyang Co., Ltd

Chairman of the Board

21

Yu Weiping

CNR Tangshan Railway Vehivle Co., Ltd

Chairman of the Board

22

Wu Yong

Chengdu Raiway Bureau

Director General

23

Lu Xiwei

CNR Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd

General Manager

24

Gong Ming

CSR Qingdao Sifang Co., Ltd

Deputy General Manager, Chief Engineer